Deelnemerslijst

 NaamCategoriePrKlassement
1Folkert VeldstraSenioren A17.88112.34
2Benny v/d PloegSenioren A17.06111.39
3Wieger-Piet HaarsmaSenioren A16.81110.08
4Jos BethlehemSenioren A19.12109.25
5Jasper HenstraSenioren A17.43108.24
6Alwin FonkSenioren A19.9780.09
7Boukje de BoerDames A14.7493.47
8Lisse v/d KnaapDames A14.7392.25
9Grytsje VeltmanDames A14.5289.93
10Marije VisserDames A14.1489.67
11Tirza BoschmaDames A15.3288.68
12Mare DijkstraDames A14.6888.44
13Gerbrich SteensmaDames A14.0273.90
14Abe-Luuk StedehouderJunioren A18.11108.37
15Sipke DokterJunioren A16.46108.16
16Gerben BrouwerJunioren A16.96107.33
17Chris GeerdinkJunioren A16.07105.92
18Stefan DoumaJunioren A18.3295.09
19Jitse PostmaJunioren A14.2993.16
20Evert ZijlstraJunioren A16.4986.82
21Hendrik Jacob KrolJongens A14.8199.67
22Sietse LeffertsJongens A15.1898.81
23Hidde de JongJongens A15.2597.09
24Tim WassenaarJongens A14.3796.64
25Riemer ZijlstraJongens A14.8896.24
26Jorrit BouwstraJongens A14.0493.48
27Reinder HaanstraJongens A13.6592.62
28Wiebren JongsmaJongens A14.2392.37
29Martijn ZuidersmaJongens B15.3596.96
30Melle VeenstraJongens B14.1595.25
31Jeroen WesseliusJongens B14.6992.40
32Its VeenstraJongens B15.2891.85
33Wieger BijlsmaJongens B13.2089.84
34Jan BijlsmaJongens B13.9188.18
35Auke Tymen de BoerJongens B14.0487.75
36Jelte VeltmanJongens B14.8167.60
37Yenthe van KammenMeisjes A13.2788.77
38Lisanne de JongMeisjes A14.6288.18
39Emma Klijn VeldermanMeisjes A12.9386.91
40Hylkje HoekstraMeisjes A12.6685.83
41Inez BouwmanMeisjes A13.2984.57
42Berber HaanstraMeisjes A12.4083.36
43Yrsa MaatsMeisjes A12.7482.53
44Mirije ZorgdragerMeisjes A12.6382.21

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond