Deelnemerslijst

 NaamCategoriePrKlassement
1Ysbrand GalamaSenioren Topklasse21.53133.94
2Freark KramerSenioren Topklasse20.79133.00
3Oane GalamaSenioren Topklasse21.40132.65
4Rutger PiersmaSenioren Topklasse20.14129.98
5Nard BrandsmaSenioren Topklasse21.68129.53
6Sytse BokmaSenioren Topklasse20.76129.34
7Minne SmitSenioren Topklasse19.38127.59
8Feike StellingwerfSenioren Topklasse19.83126.00
9Marrit v/d WalDames Topklasse18.19108.08
10Tessa KramerDames Topklasse16.74102.48
11Femke RispensDames Topklasse16.19102.20
12Inger HaanstraDames Topklasse15.18100.06
13Sigrid BokmaDames Topklasse17.0899.20
14Femke BrouwerDames Topklasse15.2297.65
15Pytrix WestraDames Topklasse15.6496.41
16Marije ReitsmaDames Topklasse14.6193.79
17Wisse BroekstraJunioren Topklasse20.72128.22
18Germ TerpstraJunioren Topklasse19.22123.05
19Michiel ZijlstraJunioren Topklasse18.14120.55
20Douwe AbmaJunioren Topklasse18.97117.16
21Peter FaberJunioren Topklasse18.67116.25
22Arend VeenstraJunioren Topklasse18.27114.07
23Thomas v/d GootJunioren Topklasse16.27110.95
24Brent MonsmaJongens Topklasse16.71111.83
25Timo v/d KnaapJongens Topklasse17.34110.35
26Auke Jan JilderdaJongens Topklasse16.45110.02
27Erwin LeffertsJongens Topklasse16.18108.69
28Mads TolsmaJongens Topklasse16.75107.73
29Djurre de JongJongens Topklasse15.48101.37
30Eldert Simon GroenhofJongens Topklasse15.31101.19
31Douwe-Franke WestraJongens Topklasse15.60100.97
32Hanneke WestertMeisjes Topklasse16.2397.74
33Hilde v/d WeijMeisjes Topklasse14.7596.23
34Berber de VriesMeisjes Topklasse14.7795.58
35Jeltske TerpstraMeisjes Topklasse14.8192.57
36Sanne BouwstraMeisjes Topklasse13.8492.04
37Rixt v/d GootMeisjes Topklasse13.7488.04
38Rianne KampenMeisjes Topklasse13.9487.38
39Daniëlle HielemaMeisjes Topklasse13.3287.06
40Bauke de JongMixklasse19.70126.83
41Jarno HoekstraMixklasse19.59124.87
42Jesper DemmerMixklasse18.38118.29
43Dytmer v/d WalMixklasse17.95116.07
44Thijs FaassenMixklasse18.11114.19
45Tsjebbe GalemaMixklasse17.66113.36
46Thewis HobmaMixklasse21.41108.57
47Jan Teade NautaMixklasse20.7371.78

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond