Deelnemerslijst

 NaamWoonplaatsVerenigingCategoriePrKlassement
1Benny v/d PloegGrijpskerkGrijpskerkSenioren A17.93108.49
2Wieger-Piet HaarsmaBoornzwaagIJlstSenioren A16.86107.06
3Thijs FaassenLeeuwardenWinsumSenioren A18.11105.51
4Jarich WijnstraHallumWinsumSenioren A18.69105.27
5Tsjebbe GalemaBolswardIt HeidenskipSenioren A18.5798.26
6Riemer Durk KrolHeegIJlstSenioren A19.4989.18
7Auke ZijlstraIJlstIJlstSenioren A17.1788.69
8Oane GalamaHilaardIt HeidenskipSenioren A21.4387.16
9Anne PostmaGaastIt HeidenskipSenioren B16.3328.95
10Jesper DemmerGroningenIt HeidenskipSenioren B19.080.00
11Berber de VriesMantgumWinsumDames A15.1691.00
12Gerbrich SteensmaWarfstermolenBuitenpostDames A14.7189.79
13Hylkje HoekstraOudegaIJlstDames A13.9489.59
14Henrieke WijnstraTzumWinsumDames A14.3085.37
15Lisanne de JongBuitenpostBuitenpostDames B14.7484.74
16Rianne HeeringaWommelsWinsumDames B12.0880.58
17Baukje de VriesOudwoudeBuitenpostDames B12.4258.04
18Manon KoehoornSneekIJlstDames B13.770.00
19Eldert Simon GroenhofIt HeidenskipIt HeidenskipJunioren A16.68109.49
20Douwe AbmaHommertsIJlstJunioren A18.97108.95
21Jelte VeltmanSumarBurgumJunioren A17.80108.85
22Hidde de JongBurgumBurgumJunioren A16.85107.03
23Jitse PostmaWinsumWinsumJunioren A15.40100.78
24Its VeenstraHeegIJlstJunioren A16.8295.64
25Jelte FolkertsmaHemelumIt HeidenskipJunioren A19.5686.81
26Mark SybrandyIJlstIJlstJunioren A14.3779.43
27Gijs RutgersGrijpskerkGrijpskerkJunioren A15.8669.45
28Thomas v/d GootWorkumIt HeidenskipJunioren B18.6462.25
29Djurre de JongBurgumBurgumJongens A17.83100.47
30Hidde GalemaNijhuizumIt HeidenskipJongens A14.6896.04
31Hylke BrouwerArumWinsumJongens A13.9894.09
32Jasper HaanstraBurgumBurgumJongens A17.2891.81
33Bram BergstraIJlstIJlstJongens A13.1983.66
34Ysbrand HaanstraIt HeidenskipIt HeidenskipJongens A13.6081.91
35Jort v/d GootWorkumIt HeidenskipJongens B12.4781.67
36Wout DijkBurgumBurgumJongens B12.0780.53
37Auke Tymen de BoerBuitenpostBuitenpostJongens B14.7879.51
38Daniël HaanstraBurgumBurgumJongens B12.5874.85
39Ate MiedemaScharnegoutumIJlstJongens B12.2371.80
40Brent MonsmaTzummarumWinsumJongens B19.3751.48
41Hans PafforaadTwijzelBuitenpostJongens C14.7664.49
42Harmen HoekstraOudegaIJlstJongens C12.0445.22
43Hannes WaltaWorkumIt HeidenskipJongens C13.8024.03
44Brecht v/d ZeeNijhuizumIt HeidenskipMeisjes A13.4582.94
45Marije KampenBurgwerdWinsumMeisjes A11.3769.80
46Nina v/d VlietBurgumBurgumMeisjes A11.9355.45
47Janna GalemaWorkumIt HeidenskipMeisjes A10.9651.07

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond