Deelnemerslijst

 NaamWoonplaatsVerenigingCategoriePrKlassement
1Sander PostmaTjerkgaastIJlstJeugd A11.1231.69
2Friso HobmaHarlingenIJlstJeugd A11.7230.55
3Thijmen VerkaikRuttenIt HeidenskipJeugd A9.9729.20
4Jurjen KampenBurgwerdWinsumJeugd A10.1728.77
5Freark SminkBaaiumWinsumJeugd A9.1827.29
6Alant HaanstraWorkumIt HeidenskipJeugd A9.1726.72
7Else Klijn VeldermanKoudumIt HeidenskipJeugd A9.4726.31
8Charlie de VriesDokkumBurgumJeugd A9.0226.29
9Jimte VisserWoudsendIJlstJeugd A8.9526.28
10Fardau SchaapYpecolsgaIJlstJeugd A9.5425.35
11Berber v/d WalParregaIt HeidenskipJeugd A8.8225.01
12Jelte SminkBaaiumWinsumJeugd A8.9324.56
13Nienke GalemaNijhuizumIt HeidenskipJeugd A8.3324.54
14Julius AmsterdamHindeloopenIt HeidenskipJeugd A8.8024.47
15Sybren de VriesDedgumIt HeidenskipJeugd A8.3724.15
16Sjoerd AltenburgHeegIJlstJeugd A8.2723.96
17Marrit BouwhuisParregaIt HeidenskipJeugd A8.7123.71
18Brecht v/d WeijSint JacobiparochieWinsumJeugd A8.7023.32
19Femke MinnemaBurgumBurgumJeugd A8.6523.19
20Welmoed AltenaOudegaIJlstJeugd A7.9722.80
21Jelle MiedemaTjerkgaastIJlstJeugd A7.7622.78
22Aiso Pierius HoekstraOudegaIJlstJeugd A8.0822.27
23Tiemen HeijsmanStavorenIt HeidenskipJeugd A7.4622.23
24Mered HaanstraWorkumIt HeidenskipJeugd A7.8021.95
25Yesten de VriesIt HeidenskipIt HeidenskipJeugd A7.4021.95
26Bente Folkje de BoerBuitenpostBuitenpostJeugd A8.3721.69
27Melvin MinnemaAldwaldBuitenpostJeugd A8.0721.33
28Jente BrouwerArumWinsumJeugd A7.0320.83
29Mathijs DijkstraOudwoudeBuitenpostJeugd A6.5917.99
30Swen v/d MeulSneekIJlstJeugd A7.0513.46
31Jan ZorgdragerWorkumIt HeidenskipJeugd A7.827.82
32Jelmer YkemaBlauwhuisIJlstJeugd A7.517.51
33Benjamin BergsmaOosterbierumWinsumJeugd A6.856.85
34Anne ZorgdragerWorkumIt HeidenskipJeugd A5.570.00
35Gerben de JongFranekerWinsumJeugd A7.060.00
36Hindrik Jelle StellingwerfKoudumIt HeidenskipJeugd A6.590.00
37Mathijs Jan de VriesIt HeidenskipIt HeidenskipJeugd A5.890.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond