Deelnemerslijst

 NaamWoonplaatsVerenigingCategoriePrKlassement
1Benny v/d PloegGrijpskerkGrijpskerkSenioren A17.93108.49
2Wieger-Piet HaarsmaBoornzwaagIJlstSenioren A16.86107.06
3Thijs FaassenLeeuwardenWinsumSenioren A18.11105.51
4Jarich WijnstraHallumWinsumSenioren A18.69105.27
5Tsjebbe GalemaBolswardIt HeidenskipSenioren A18.5798.26
6Riemer Durk KrolHeegIJlstSenioren A19.4989.18
7Auke ZijlstraIJlstIJlstSenioren A17.1788.69
8Oane GalamaHilaardIt HeidenskipSenioren A21.4387.16
9Hilde v/d WeijSint JacobiparochieWinsumDames A15.1293.70
10Berber de VriesMantgumWinsumDames A15.1691.00
11Jeltske TerpstraTzumWinsumDames A15.2490.12
12Gerbrich SteensmaWarfstermolenBuitenpostDames A14.7189.79
13Hylkje HoekstraOudegaIJlstDames A13.9489.59
14Rianne KampenIt HeidenskipIt HeidenskipDames A14.2588.58
15Emma Klijn VeldermanKoudumIt HeidenskipDames A13.4786.66
16Henrieke WijnstraTzumWinsumDames A14.3085.37
17Eldert Simon GroenhofIt HeidenskipIt HeidenskipJunioren A16.68109.49
18Douwe AbmaHommertsIJlstJunioren A18.97108.95
19Jelte VeltmanSumarBurgumJunioren A17.80108.85
20Hidde de JongBurgumBurgumJunioren A16.85107.03
21Jitse PostmaWinsumWinsumJunioren A15.40100.78
22Its VeenstraHeegIJlstJunioren A16.8295.64
23Jelte FolkertsmaHemelumIt HeidenskipJunioren A19.5686.81
24Mark SybrandyIJlstIJlstJunioren A14.3779.43
25Gijs RutgersGrijpskerkGrijpskerkJunioren A15.8669.45
26Djurre de JongBurgumBurgumJongens A17.83100.47
27Hidde GalemaNijhuizumIt HeidenskipJongens A14.6896.04
28Hylke BrouwerArumWinsumJongens A13.9894.09
29Jasper HaanstraBurgumBurgumJongens A17.2891.81
30Sietze KronemeijerWommelsWinsumJongens A14.2590.41
31Bram BergstraIJlstIJlstJongens A13.1983.66
32Ysbrand HaanstraIt HeidenskipIt HeidenskipJongens A13.6081.91
33Ate KaastraMantgumWinsumJongens A15.2381.70
34Jort v/d GootWorkumIt HeidenskipJongens B12.4781.67
35Rutger YntemaWorkumIt HeidenskipJongens B12.2680.59
36Wout DijkBurgumBurgumJongens B12.0780.53
37Auke Tymen de BoerBuitenpostBuitenpostJongens B14.7879.51
38Daniël HaanstraBurgumBurgumJongens B12.5874.85
39Wilco DamstraOosthemIJlstJongens B12.0366.20
40Brent MonsmaTzummarumWinsumJongens B19.3751.48
41Brecht v/d ZeeNijhuizumIt HeidenskipMeisjes A13.4582.94
42Marije KampenBurgwerdWinsumMeisjes A11.3769.80
43Nina v/d VlietBurgumBurgumMeisjes A11.9355.45
44Janna GalemaWorkumIt HeidenskipMeisjes A10.9651.07
45Lyke KaagIt HeidenskipIt HeidenskipMeisjes A11.7033.69

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond