Senioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Ysbrand GalamaTopklasse 18.3918.39
2Feike StellingwerfOverg 17.8017.80
3Thewis HobmaB 17.7817.78
4Jesper DemmerOverg 16.9616.96
5Nard BrandsmaTopklasse 16.8216.82
6Freark KramerB 16.5016.50
7Thijs FaassenA 16.4716.47
8Jarno HoekstraOverg 16.4116.41
9Dytmer v/d WalOverg 15.9315.93
10Rutger PiersmaTopklasse 15.7615.76
11Bauke de JongTopklasse 15.6615.66
12Rick ReurinkA 14.5614.56
13Auke ZijlstraA 14.2914.29
14Tjibbe Jan van AssenB 13.8513.85
15Anne PostmaB 13.2113.21
16Wiebren SchukkenB 12.0312.03
17Oane GalamaTopklasse 0.000.00
18Sytse BokmaTopklasse 0.000.00

Dames

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Marrit v/d WalTopklasse 13.9413.94
2Femke BrouwerTopklasse 13.4513.45
3Pytrix WestraTopklasse 13.4313.43
4Sigrid BokmaTopklasse 13.0613.06
5Boukje de BoerTopklasse 12.5412.54
6Manon KoehoornA 12.3712.37
7Grytsje VeltmanA 12.2312.23
8Tessa KramerTopklasse 11.8711.87
9Iris WijbengaA 11.7911.79
10Marije VisserB 11.6911.69
11Gerbrich SteensmaA 11.5211.52
12Henrieke WijnstraB 11.4611.46
13Fimke v/d HaringB 11.2411.24
14Tirza BoschmaA 11.1511.15
15Mare DijkstraB 10.9110.91
16Rianne HeeringaB 10.3810.38
17Judith de HaanB 0.000.00

Junioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Wisse BroekstraTopklasse 19.3419.34
2Peter FaberTopklasse 16.8116.81
3Riemer Durk KrolTopklasse 16.3316.33
4Thomas v/d GootA 16.2716.27
5Arend VeenstraTopklasse 16.2016.20
6Michiel ZijlstraA 15.9715.97
7Douwe AbmaTopklasse 15.9215.92
8Sipke DokterB 15.8715.87
9Abe-Luuk StedehouderA 15.1915.19
10Gerben BrouwerA 14.8914.89
11Evert ZijlstraA 14.3514.35
12Aise Jan JongsmaA 14.2714.27
13Stefan DoumaTopklasse 13.6013.60
14Jitse PostmaB 12.4412.44
15Rutger HaanstraTopklasse 12.1812.18
16Jesse van DijkB 0.000.00

Jongens

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Timo v/d KnaapA 15.8515.85
2Erwin LeffertsTopklasse 14.8314.83
3Riemer ZijlstraA 14.4414.44
4Auke Jan JilderdaTopklasse 14.0014.00
5Douwe-Franke WestraTopklasse 13.7613.76
6Sietse LeffertsTopklasse 13.7513.75
7Hendrik Jacob KrolA 13.4813.48
8Djurre de JongTopklasse 13.2813.28
9Jorrit Bouwstra*B 12.9812.98
10Jan BijlsmaA 12.7912.79
11Hidde de JongTopklasse 12.7712.77
12Hans PafforaadB 12.3912.39
13Brent MonsmaTopklasse 12.3712.37
14Melle VeenstraB 12.2812.28
15Wiebren JongsmaB 12.0412.04
16Daniël VeenstraC 11.7911.79
17Martijn ZuidersmaC 11.5311.53
18Reinder Haanstra*B 11.5011.50
19Auke Tymen de BoerB 11.0211.02
20Wieger BijlsmaB 0.000.00
21Jelte VeltmanA 0.000.00

Meisjes

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Hilde v/d WeijTopklasse 12.6612.66
2Berber de VriesTopklasse 12.5812.58
3Emma Klijn VeldermanA 11.9511.95
4Yenthe van KammenTopklasse 11.6511.65
5Inez BouwmanTopklasse 11.6511.65
6Daniëlle HielemaA 11.3411.34
7Sanne BouwstraTopklasse 11.2911.29
8Berber HaanstraA 11.2111.21
9Rixt v/d GootA 11.1511.15
10Hylkje HoekstraA 10.9510.95
11Lisanne de JongA 10.8710.87
12Mirije ZorgdragerA 9.239.23
13Hanneke WestertTopklasse 0.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond