Uitslag 2e klasse
Polsbroekerdam 11-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenChristiaan de With16.74
DamesBrenda Baars12.81
JuniorenJorn Kamphof16.29
JongensRuben van Eijk14.35
MeisjesLisanne Kroon11.67
JeugdLeroy van Maurik11.65

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.7414.4416.7416.15
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.3815.1616.3813.18
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.3415.2415.2316.34
4Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.210.0016.2114.10
5Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL15.7215.7212.1813.83
6Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.5215.4312.6715.52
7Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD15.4614.3515.4614.47
8Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.8114.5714.81
9Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.6713.3314.5314.67
10Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV13.0411.9912.3113.04
11Sander Voorn, KamerikVL12.9612.920.0012.96
12Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV12.8812.880.000.00
13Wander Postma, BennekomLS11.7911.490.0011.79
14Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.8112.1812.8112.76
2Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.7212.729.9810.60
3Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV11.6810.6611.6810.41
4Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.0610.960.0011.06

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS16.2913.920.0016.29 (p.r.)
2Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.0915.090.0013.77
3Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV14.7014.700.000.00
4Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.4912.7613.0014.49
5Boaz Vreman, LopikJV13.9012.5512.6413.90

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.3512.8614.3511.28
2Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD14.2213.2714.2213.78
3Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS13.9713.0110.5813.97 (p.r.)
4Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV13.790.0013.799.98
5Willard Schep, BenschopPD13.6612.3813.6611.46
6Matt Steenvoorden, IJsselsteinJV13.3210.5313.3213.31
7Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL13.0811.2212.4813.08

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS12.720.0011.7112.72
2Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.5312.3612.4712.53
3Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD12.3812.380.0010.05
4Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS12.1510.7911.8412.15
5Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.7811.7811.7511.00
6Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV11.7611.6110.9111.76

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin de Jong, PolsbroekPD13.1912.72 (p.r.)11.4413.19 (p.r.)
2Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.7912.790.0012.55
3Erik den Boer, WilnisSV12.0811.8612.0811.05
4Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV11.650.0010.7811.65
5Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV11.1110.1910.6411.11
6Joost Fokker, Nieuwer ter AaSV10.8210.5110.829.90

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS11.6711.0211.4711.67
2Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.4910.5411.490.00
3Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV10.980.000.0010.98
4Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV10.6410.640.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond