Uitslag 3e klasse
Buitenpost 14-05-2022

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma17.78
DamesMarije Visser11.69
JuniorenSipke Dokter15.87
JongensWiebren Jongsma12.04

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.7816.480.0017.78
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.500.0015.9516.50
3Tjibbe Jan van Assen, KollumerpompBG13.8511.840.0013.85
4Anne Postma, GaastHS13.2112.5813.21 (p.r.)0.00
5Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI12.0312.030.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marije Visser, OosterbierumWI11.6910.6411.6611.69
2Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI11.460.0011.460.00
3Fimke v/d Haring, DronrijpWI11.2411.240.000.00
4Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS10.910.000.0010.91
5Rianne Heeringa, WommelsWI10.380.0010.380.00
6Judith de Haan, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sipke Dokter, TzummarumWI15.8713.6315.87 (p.r.)0.00
2Aise Jan Jongsma, JoureIJ14.2712.8914.2713.12
3Jitse Postma, WinsumWI12.440.0012.440.00
4Jesse van Dijk, SurhuizumBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wiebren Jongsma, JoureIJ12.0412.040.0010.55
2Daniël Veenstra, BuitenpostBT11.7911.040.0011.79
3Martijn Zuidersma, KollumerpompBT11.5311.1911.5310.80

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond