Deelnemerslijst wedstrijd

 NameWoonplaatsVerenigingCategoriePrRangliste
1Jarich WijnstraHallumWinsumSenioren A18.69113.51
2Dytmer v/d WalIt HeidenskipIt HeidenskipSenioren A18.81110.96
3Benny v/d PloegGrijpskerkGrijpskerkSenioren A18.10107.01
4Pytrix WestraBurgumBurgumDames A15.6498.26
5Iris WijbengaHeegIJlstDames A14.8295.18
6Berber HaanstraIt HeidenskipIt HeidenskipDames A13.8193.03
7Noa de BoerExmorraIJlstDames B15.430.00
8Jelte VeltmanSumarBurgumJunioren A17.80110.59
9Hidde de JongBurgumBurgumJunioren A16.85107.79
10Ate MiedemaScharnegoutumIJlstJunioren A15.52103.18
11Harmen HoekstraOudegaIJlstJunioren A13.030.00
12Jurjen KampenBurgwerdWinsumJongens A14.8099.38
13Jesse van OsWorkumIt HeidenskipJongens A14.4298.82
14Liam v/d MeulSneekIJlstJongens A14.6097.28
15Krijn HogewerfKollumBuitenpostJongens B14.0796.02
16Bram BergstraIJlstIJlstJongens B14.7893.27
17Nienke GalemaNijhuizumIt HeidenskipMeisjes A12.9786.52

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond