Deelnemerslijst wedstrijd

 NammeWoonplaatsVerenigingCategoriePrKlassemint
1Friso HobmaHarlingenIJlstJongens A14.6998.02
2Hindrik Jelle StellingwerfKoudumIt HeidenskipJeugd A10.7647.60
3Mered HaanstraWorkumIt HeidenskipJeugd A10.0947.44
4Tiemen HeijsmanStavorenIt HeidenskipJeugd A9.8945.46
5Sido GroenhofDronrijpWinsumJeugd A8.8141.41
6Daan KesimaatWinsumWinsumJeugd A9.2741.01
7Femke v/d GaliënOudegaIt HeidenskipJeugd A9.3040.21
8Swen v/d MeulSneekIJlstJeugd A8.1639.12
9Tim NautaIJlstIJlstJeugd A7.8036.56
10Jelmer YkemaBlauwhuisIJlstJeugd A7.837.66

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond