Deelnemerslijst wedstrijd

 NammeWoonplaatsVerenigingCategoriePrKlassemint
1Tsjebbe GalemaElahuizenIt HeidenskipSenioren A18.57119.57
2Jarich WijnstraHallumWinsumSenioren A18.69113.51
3Dytmer v/d WalIt HeidenskipIt HeidenskipSenioren A18.81110.96
4Benny v/d PloegGrijpskerkGrijpskerkSenioren A18.10107.01
5Jitse PostmaWinsumWinsumSenioren A15.4094.36
6Pytrix WestraBurgumBurgumDames A15.6498.26
7Grytsje VeltmanWageningenBurgumDames A16.1495.37
8Hilde v/d WeijSint JacobiparochieWinsumDames A15.7693.69
9Berber HaanstraIt HeidenskipIt HeidenskipDames A13.8193.03
10Noa de BoerExmorraIJlstDames B15.430.00
11Jelte VeltmanSumarBurgumJunioren A17.80110.59
12Hidde de JongBurgumBurgumJunioren A16.85107.79
13Wieger BijlsmaGerkeskloosterBuitenpostJunioren A16.61106.75
14Ate MiedemaScharnegoutumIJlstJunioren A15.52103.18
15Gijs RutgersGrijpskerkGrijpskerkJunioren A15.86101.33
16Melle VeenstraSurhuizumBuitenpostJunioren A17.9480.23
17Harmen HoekstraOudegaIJlstJunioren A13.030.00
18Thijmen VerkaikRuttenIt HeidenskipJongens A15.97106.89
19Jurjen KampenBurgwerdWinsumJongens A14.8099.38
20Friso HobmaHarlingenIJlstJongens A14.6998.02
21Liam v/d MeulSneekIJlstJongens A14.6097.28
22Wilco DamstraOosthemIJlstJongens A14.0296.31
23Bram BergstraIJlstIJlstJongens B14.7893.27
24Isa SmitKommerzijlGrijpskerkMeisjes A13.7788.76
25Nienke GalemaNijhuizumIt HeidenskipMeisjes A12.9786.52
26Brecht v/d WeijSint JacobiparochieWinsumMeisjes A11.3376.79

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond