Uitslag 2e klasse
Buitenpost 25-06-2022

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenFolkert Veldstra17.04
DamesGrytsje Veltman13.68
JuniorenGerben Brouwer15.24
JongensSietse Lefferts14.85
MeisjesEmma Klijn Velderman12.82

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ17.0415.2716.2417.04
2Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR16.3314.4913.7516.33
3Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.230.000.0015.23
4Wieger-Piet Haarsma, TjerkgaastIJ13.980.000.0013.98
5Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ13.880.0013.880.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Grytsje Veltman, SumarBG13.6811.540.0013.68
2Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.6412.6110.0312.64
3Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.2312.2312.020.00
4Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.140.0012.140.00
5Tirza Boschma, SneekHS11.5610.8211.56

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerben Brouwer, ArumWI15.2415.2415.180.00
2Evert Zijlstra, OosthemIJ14.7511.8914.75
3Jitse Postma, WinsumWI13.340.0012.7213.34
4Aise Jongsma, JoureIJ13.1813.1812.3812.85
5Chris Geerdink, BurgumBG12.9912.990.00
6Sipke Dokter, TzummarumWI0.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sietse Lefferts, BuitenpostBT14.8514.850.0012.43
2Tim Wassenaar, MunnekezijlGR13.9413.6013.940.00
3Hidde de Jong, BurgumBG13.050.000.0013.05
4Jorrit Bouwstra, ReduzumWI12.800.0012.800.00
5Reinder Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS11.320.000.0011.32
6Hendrik Jacob Krol, HeegIJ10.4210.2710.4210.07
7Wiebren Jongsma, JoureIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelte Veltman, SumarBG14.8112.1514.81 (p.r.)0.00
2Martijn Zuidersma, KollumerpompBT14.1813.9913.6814.18 (p.r.)
3Jan Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT13.5413.540.00
4Auke Tymen de Boer, BuitenpostBT13.030.0011.9813.03
5Melle Veenstra, SurhuizumBT12.260.0012.2612.24
6Wieger Bijlsma, GerkeskloosterBT12.180.0012.180.00
7Its Veenstra, HeegIJ12.040.000.0012.04
8Jeroen Wesselius, WorkumHS11.040.0011.040.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Emma Klijn Velderman, KoudumHS12.8210.8312.4712.82
2Lisanne de Jong, BuitenpostBT12.6212.030.0012.62
3Yrsa Maats, SurhuisterveenBG12.5812.58 (p.r.)12.3011.57
4Inez Bouwman, NiehoveGR12.5611.8912.56 (p.r.)12.42
5Yenthe van Kammen, BurgumBG12.390.0012.3911.02
6Berber Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS11.8110.230.0011.81
7Mirije Zorgdrager, WorkumHS11.279.5610.8811.27
8Hylkje Hoekstra, OudegaIJ10.7710.770.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond