Deelnemerslijst

 NaamCategoriePrKlassement
1Thijs FaassenSenioren A18.1116.47
2Rick ReurinkSenioren A16.9614.56
3Auke ZijlstraSenioren A17.1714.29
4Siem LeffertsSenioren A15.520.00
5Manon KoehoornDames A13.7712.37
6Grytsje VeltmanDames A14.5212.23
7Iris WijbengaDames A13.9311.79
8Gerbrich SteensmaDames A14.0211.52
9Tirza BoschmaDames A15.3211.15
10Thomas v/d GootJunioren A16.2716.27
11Michiel ZijlstraJunioren A16.4715.97
12Abe-Luuk StedehouderJunioren A18.1115.19
13Gerben BrouwerJunioren A16.9614.89
14Evert ZijlstraJunioren A16.4914.35
15Timo v/d KnaapJongens A15.8515.85
16Riemer ZijlstraJongens A14.4414.44
17Hendrik Jacob KrolJongens A14.5913.48
18Jan BijlsmaJongens A13.9112.79
19Jelte VeltmanJongens A13.570.00
20Jorrit BouwstraJongens B13.0712.98
21Hans PafforaadJongens B12.3912.39
22Melle VeenstraJongens B13.9112.28
23Reinder HaanstraJongens B13.2711.50
24Auke Tymen de BoerJongens B14.0411.02
25Wieger BijlsmaJongens B12.450.00
26Emma Klijn VeldermanMeisjes A12.3311.95
27Daniëlle HielemaMeisjes A11.9111.34
28Berber HaanstraMeisjes A11.9611.21
29Rixt v/d GootMeisjes A13.0911.15
30Hylkje HoekstraMeisjes A12.6210.95
31Lisanne de JongMeisjes A11.2210.87
32Mirije ZorgdragerMeisjes A12.369.23

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond