Deelnemerslijst

 NaamWoonplaatsVerenigingCategoriePrKlassement
1Freark KramerIt HeidenskipIt HeidenskipSenioren Topklasse20.79136.81
2Nard BrandsmaWarkumIt HeidenskipSenioren Topklasse21.68133.91
3Bauke de JongParregaIt HeidenskipSenioren Topklasse20.99132.78
4Rutger HaanstraIt HeidenskipIt HeidenskipSenioren Topklasse20.53131.75
5Sytse BokmaHindeloopenIt HeidenskipSenioren Topklasse21.13131.28
6Jan Teade NautaAbbegaIJlstSenioren Topklasse20.73129.47
7Thewis HobmaHarlingenIJlstSenioren Topklasse21.41128.70
8Rutger PiersmaKoudumIt HeidenskipSenioren Topklasse21.08127.56
9Femke RispensNiehoveGrijpskerkDames Topklasse16.22102.98
10Sigrid BokmaHindeloopenIt HeidenskipDames Topklasse17.08102.80
11Marije ReitsmaIJlstIJlstDames Topklasse15.19102.39
12Inger HaanstraIt HeidenskipIt HeidenskipDames Topklasse15.25101.75
13Femke BrouwerArumWinsumDames Topklasse15.85100.43
14Hanneke WestertSneekIJlstDames Topklasse17.6398.32
15Pytrix WestraBurgumBurgumDames Topklasse15.6498.01
16Douwina de JongParregaIt HeidenskipDames Topklasse15.4795.54
17Germ TerpstraTzumWinsumJunioren Topklasse21.20141.43
18Michiel ZijlstraOosthemIJlstJunioren Topklasse19.89133.54
19Wisse BroekstraTzummarumWinsumJunioren Topklasse20.91128.90
20Hendrik Jacob KrolHeegIJlstJunioren Topklasse17.99122.23
21Sietze KetelaarHeegIJlstJunioren Topklasse18.50119.14
22Mads TolsmaBerltsumWinsumJunioren Topklasse17.92117.23
23Auke Jan JilderdaBurgumBurgumJunioren Topklasse19.02114.11
24Sietse LeffertsBuitenpostBuitenpostJongens Topklasse20.48130.48
25Reinder HaanstraIt HeidenskipIt HeidenskipJongens Topklasse17.64115.59
26Riemer ZijlstraOosthemIJlstJongens Topklasse16.80113.22
27Daniël VeenstraBuitenpostBuitenpostJongens Topklasse15.70105.41
28Wiebren JongsmaJoureIJlstJongens Topklasse15.53104.48
29Wieger BijlsmaGerkeskloosterBuitenpostJongens Topklasse15.90101.85
30Sanne BouwstraReduzumWinsumMeisjes Topklasse14.8399.72
31Noa de BoerExmorraIJlstMeisjes Topklasse15.4398.28
32Nynke KampenIt HeidenskipIt HeidenskipMeisjes Topklasse14.8692.83
33Daniëlle HielemaGrijpskerkGrijpskerkMeisjes Topklasse13.7592.07
34Nynke Klijn VeldermanKoudumIt HeidenskipMeisjes Topklasse14.1191.23
35Berber HaanstraIt HeidenskipIt HeidenskipMeisjes Topklasse13.7590.95
36Hieke VogelMenaamWinsumMeisjes Topklasse14.5590.88
37Yrsa MaatsSurhuisterveenBurgumMeisjes Topklasse13.9583.33
38Feike StellingwerfKoudumIt HeidenskipMixklasse19.83125.14
39Bouwe WestertSneekIJlstMixklasse18.61123.44
40Jarno HoekstraIJlstIJlstMixklasse19.59121.83
41Minne SmitWinsumWinsumMixklasse19.47120.68
42Jasper HenstraGrijpskerkGrijpskerkMixklasse17.52118.80
43Dytmer v/d WalIt HeidenskipIt HeidenskipMixklasse17.95118.20
44Wiebren SchukkenAchlumWinsumMixklasse18.00115.06
45Melle VeenstraSurhuizumBuitenpostMixklasse17.21109.65

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond