Deelnemerslijst wedstrijd

 NaamWoonplaatsVerenigingCategoriePrKlassement
1Derk SmedemaLauwerzijlGrijpskerkJongens C10.9021.55
2Bente Folkje de BoerBuitenpostBuitenpostMeisjes B12.2381.65
3Benjamin BergGrijpskerkGrijpskerkJeugd A10.1847.86
4Hindrik Jelle StellingwerfKoudumIt HeidenskipJeugd A10.7647.60
5Mered HaanstraWorkumIt HeidenskipJeugd A10.0947.44
6Jari v/d VlietBurgumBurgumJeugd A10.2447.26
7Tiemen HeijsmanStavorenIt HeidenskipJeugd A9.8945.46
8Marrit HelmholtNoardburgumBurgumJeugd A9.2745.04
9Niels HoekstraWorkumIt HeidenskipJeugd A9.4043.17
10Ivan v/d MeerSneekIJlstJeugd A9.5142.75
11Dieuwke MiedemaTjerkgaastIJlstJeugd A9.2742.59
12Jelle SideriusEarnewâldBurgumJeugd A9.2142.02
13Sido GroenhofDronrijpWinsumJeugd A8.8141.41
14Daan KesimaatWinsumWinsumJeugd A9.2741.01
15Anne Boukje v/d ValkWommelsWinsumJeugd A9.5939.58
16Benjamin BergsmaOosterbierumWinsumJeugd A8.6139.17
17Femke BouwstraWarnsIt HeidenskipJeugd A8.6638.58
18Jurrian de VriesKollumBuitenpostJeugd A7.9538.55
19Tim NautaIJlstIJlstJeugd A7.8036.56
20Jurian HogendoornDoezumBuitenpostJeugd A7.6735.84

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond