Uitslag 1e klasse - Fryske Kampioenskippen
Winsum 11-08-2019

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma21.68
DamesMarrit v/d Wal16.63
JuniorenJesper Demmer18.14
JongensRutger Haanstra16.78
MeisjesFemke Rispens14.99

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS21.6819.5120.7121.110.0021.68 (p.r.)
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ21.3918.5519.3521.3919.9120.26
3Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS20.7916.9118.9320.290.0020.79 (p.r.)
4Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS20.140.0018.5620.14 (p.r.)19.880.00
5Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.5117.8819.5119.460.0017.98
6Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ19.4014.4519.400.00
7Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.8418.840.000.00
8Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.2518.250.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.7716.7117.5217.77
2Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI17.3116.3116.6117.31
3Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS16.9216.920.000.00
4Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.3016.300.0016.12
5Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.5614.0815.560.00
6Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS14.460.000.0014.46
7Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.3414.340.000.00
8Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS14.0313.410.0014.03

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.6314.6315.5415.4616.6315.81
2Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ15.0414.3314.410.0015.040.00
3Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.1913.250.0014.1913.800.00
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.7813.7213.780.00
5Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.2813.2810.980.00
6Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.2012.9113.2010.06
7Femke Brouwer, ArumWI13.209.8912.4313.20
8Douwina de Jong, ParregaHS11.5411.540.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS18.1416.9316.6716.7118.14 (p.r.)15.78
2Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ18.1115.2116.2016.0715.5818.11 (p.r.)
3Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.9015.3816.0616.6716.9016.86
4Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.200.0015.8616.20
5Minne Smit, WinsumWI16.0815.4711.9016.08
6Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.0216.0215.290.00
7Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ15.690.0015.690.00
8Jasper Henstra, GrijpskerkGR14.6812.4014.680.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS16.7816.590.000.0016.7815.13
2Riemer Durk Krol, HeegIJ16.4115.6316.410.0016.0716.30
3Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ15.7415.7414.600.0014.020.00
4Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ15.3515.3515.120.00
5Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ15.1512.0614.6215.15
6Douwe Abma, HommertsIJ14.8114.8114.800.00
7Peter Faber, OldehoveGR14.2614.1314.260.00
8Jelte Folkertsma, HemelumHS14.230.0014.0114.23

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR14.9913.8714.6314.9910.910.00
2Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ14.9912.6914.99 (p.r.)0.000.0011.37
3Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ13.9713.2913.970.0013.8512.17
4Pytrix Westra, BurgumBG13.9211.7413.9213.63
5Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ13.5412.0713.5412.90
6Inger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.5312.1812.3812.53
7Hilde v/d Weij, Sint JacobiparochieWI12.3412.3411.440.00
8Marike Jansen, ParregaHS11.8010.0711.8011.38

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond