Uitslag Zwarte Bokaal
Linschoten 14-07-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBastiaan de Bruijn16.43
DamesKimberly Slootjes - Engelhard13.65
JuniorenJelle Timmerman16.41
JongensWessel Schenk14.65
MeisjesStijn Eijzenga12.04
JeugdLeroy van Maurik11.61

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.4315.0714.0916.43
2Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD15.8615.8613.350.00
3Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.6814.5414.5615.68
4Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.4113.5814.6715.41
5Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.3014.7615.300.00
6Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.8514.2714.850.00
7Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.6414.6414.2912.31
8Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL13.7813.780.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.8115.1315.2715.81
2Arjan Mulder, VlistVL15.4314.9115.4314.48
3Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.3613.4214.4915.36
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL12.6612.3512.1212.66

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.6513.0611.3313.65
2Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.3912.1311.7312.39
3Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV12.0512.059.490.00
4Iris Mulder, VlistVL10.900.000.0010.90
5Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.110.000.0010.11

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS16.4115.9116.410.00
2Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV15.3315.2515.3312.76
3Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.9513.6913.9511.29
4Boaz Vreman, LopikJV13.8812.5013.6913.88

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL14.6513.790.0014.65 (p.r.)
2Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD14.0914.0714.0914.05
3Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV13.9413.940.000.00
4Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD13.7712.8713.7713.38
5Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL13.5913.59 (p.r.)0.000.00
6Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL13.5312.6713.3913.53
7Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD13.0011.6112.7613.00
8Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS12.8111.180.0012.81
9Harvey van Dam, LopikJV11.7611.3511.4211.76

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD13.7712.9213.6613.77 (p.r.)
2Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS13.5412.5913.18 (p.r.)13.54 (p.r.)
3Willard Schep, BenschopPD13.4913.0211.9913.49 (p.r.)
4Matt Steenvoorden, IJsselsteinJV13.2212.83 (p.r.)12.7813.22 (p.r.)
5Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS13.1612.4112.6913.16 (p.r.)
6Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD12.9412.1212.3012.94 (p.r.)
7Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS12.0612.0111.9912.06
8Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.8210.6911.6811.82
9Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.6110.4211.2511.61

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV12.7612.5812.7612.71
2Adriaan Lokhorst, IjsselsteinLS12.7211.4711.2412.72 (p.r.)
3Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD12.3112.310.000.00
4Erik den Boer, WilnisSV11.7910.5111.39 (p.r.)11.79 (p.r.)
5Bram Kool, KockengenSV11.7210.4811.5111.72
6Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV11.6110.5611.61 (p.r.)9.89
7Onno Verdouw, ZegveldZV11.5410.8911.54 (p.r.)9.51
8Gijs Kool, KockengenSV11.029.8811.0210.54
9Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV10.6110.2210.6110.49

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Stijn Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV12.0412.04 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Lisanne Cazant, KockengenSV11.7611.1011.7610.47
3Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.2910.6111.2910.44
4Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV11.2010.730.0011.20
5Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV11.189.6311.180.00
6Gisella de Bruijn, LopikJV10.3910.23 (p.r.)10.39 (p.r.)9.66

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond