Uitslag 2e klasse
Jaarsveld 01-09-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenArie Jan van der Vlist16.76
DamesNicole Uitman11.71
JuniorenDavy de Wit16.59
JongensRuben van Eijk0.00
JongensRick Cazant16.07
MeisjesFloortje Hijman12.20
JeugdLeroy van Maurik11.06

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.7613.4716.7613.17
2Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.9013.9714.9011.46
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.660.0012.5614.66
4Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.6214.2414.620.00
5Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD14.1313.1914.130.00
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.5313.2713.530.00
7Rick Boer, LopikJV13.3912.3712.3913.39
8Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL13.290.000.0013.29
9Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.810.0012.810.00
10Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD12.420.0012.420.00
11Jake van Dam, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00
12Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00
13Christiaan de With, BenschopPD0.000.000.00
14Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.710.0011.7111.48
2Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.660.0011.660.00
3Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD11.500.0011.5011.42
4Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.4411.0411.440.00
5Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.990.0010.4310.99
6Brenda Baars, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS16.5915.9816.5915.62
2Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS15.310.0015.310.00
3Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.9114.7313.5714.91
4Gerco van Oort, LopikPD14.4111.6813.9014.41
5Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS13.040.0013.0412.80

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rick Cazant, KockengenSV16.070.0015.7916.07 (p.r.)
2Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS15.840.000.0015.84
3Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL13.8113.8013.810.00
4Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD13.5110.2313.5113.04
5Willard Schep, BenschopPD13.3313.330.000.00
6Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS13.2813.2811.1912.06
7Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD12.6012.130.0012.60
8Matt Steenvoorden, IJsselsteinJV12.250.000.0012.25
9Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS13.8913.89 (p.r.)12.3212.43
2Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL13.370.0013.370.00
3Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.7812.7812.5712.61
4Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD12.2612.260.000.00
5Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV12.0410.6811.7912.04
6Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.7211.100.0011.72
7Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.580.0010.7511.58
8Erik den Boer, WilnisSV11.1910.7311.1910.69

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD12.860.0012.0112.86 (p.r.)
2Onno Verdouw, ZegveldZV11.9411.9411.0510.55
3Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV11.8211.7511.8210.25
4Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS11.650.0011.6510.47
5Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.599.0510.6511.59
6Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV11.0610.6111.060.00
7Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV9.929.920.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV12.2012.20 (p.r.)10.409.91
2Stijn Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV11.4010.2111.400.00
3Gisella de Bruijn, LopikJV11.2511.0011.250.00
4Nikita van Dijk, KamerikSV11.0610.2710.7111.06
5Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.020.0011.029.24
6Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond