Uitslag Nico Sluis Vleeswaren Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 12-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.67
DamesWendy Helmes15.49
JuniorenReinier Overbeek20.11
JongensRoy Velis17.84
MeisjesLieke Stolwijk14.12

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.6719.590.0020.110.0020.67
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.3719.200.0020.3715.4316.80
3Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.8013.0717.8718.8014.0814.71
4Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV18.1313.6417.390.0017.7318.13
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.8014.2417.800.00
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.770.0017.77
7Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.5517.5513.830.000.000.00
8Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.2414.8417.2413.990.000.00
9Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.2013.5516.6317.20
10Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.820.0015.1216.82
11Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.5515.6916.550.00
12Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.500.000.0016.50
13Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.4716.470.000.00
14Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.3916.3915.6313.91
15Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.490.0013.3214.9315.490.00
2Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD14.8812.8514.88 (p.r.)0.0013.790.00
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.6213.740.0014.5014.620.00
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.3912.0514.3913.11
5Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.3414.1512.8214.34
6Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.0813.080.000.00
7Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.9312.930.000.00
8Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.7412.330.0012.74
9Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.5911.2210.5512.59
10Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.5812.200.0012.58
11Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.560.0012.5612.36

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD20.1118.6720.110.0019.380.00
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL19.350.0019.3516.560.000.00
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS17.140.000.0017.140.000.00
4Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS16.9815.7315.4616.98
5Timon de Haay, LopikPD16.6116.5916.610.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD17.8417.120.000.0017.6217.84
2Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS17.020.0015.5715.9315.7417.02
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.5611.5415.5614.7115.5615.07
4Ties Meijer, KockengenSV15.390.0015.2615.39
5Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL15.330.000.0015.33
6Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV14.1214.12 (p.r.)12.280.0012.4413.38
2Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS13.7013.1912.0913.7011.7212.44
3Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.060.0012.9713.0612.8512.53
4Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV12.7612.7512.760.00
5Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL12.560.0012.1412.56

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond