Uitslag Lange Willem Trofee
Linschoten 19-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends21.49
DamesJulia van Eijk15.03
JuniorenLucas van Eijk17.63
JongensTies Meijer17.70
MeisjesLaura Maaijen13.99

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS21.490.0021.49 (p.r.)
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.9018.900.00
3Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.5618.5617.16
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD18.4913.8518.49
5Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV18.2418.2417.64
6Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.0216.9118.02
7Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.7317.730.00
8Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD17.2717.2716.13
9Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.8216.8215.84
10Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.3015.300.00
11Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL13.8613.8613.75
12Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS0.000.000.00
13Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.0315.03 (p.r.)12.07
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.2414.240.00
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.610.0013.61
4Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD13.180.0013.18
5Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.1112.2513.11
6Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.2611.1912.26
7Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.7311.7111.73
8Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD0.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.6317.6317.5116.65
2Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.4617.1217.460.00
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS17.3716.5916.7917.37
4Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS16.810.0016.8116.19
5Timon de Haay, LopikPD15.5615.5614.6411.71
6Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV14.4614.4613.190.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ties Meijer, KockengenSV17.7012.8517.70 (p.r.)13.98
2Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL16.780.0015.8716.78
3Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS16.7015.8416.700.00
4Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD16.0515.9416.050.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.9913.9913.2313.87
2Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV13.6613.660.0010.72
3Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.5413.540.000.00
4Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV13.170.0012.1013.17
5Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS12.120.000.0012.12

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond