Uitslag 2e klasse
Polsbroekerdam 25-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenArno Baas16.20
DamesBrenda Baars12.68
JuniorenJorn Kamphof15.68
JongensRick Cazant16.03
MeisjesLisanne Kroon12.40
JeugdLeroy van Maurik10.89

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.2015.4015.8716.20
2Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.1316.130.000.00
3Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.0815.7816.080.00
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.0116.0112.550.00
5Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL15.430.000.0015.43
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.2615.260.0011.28
7Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL15.1915.190.0013.90
8Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD15.1214.2815.120.00
9Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.6914.6912.2213.89
10Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.4413.4413.070.00
11Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.250.000.0012.25

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.6812.680.00
2Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.390.0011.39
3Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.7510.750.00
4Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.1210.1010.12

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS15.6815.6815.2015.59
2Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.2813.9114.2812.80
3Gerco van Oort, LopikPD14.1412.7414.140.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rick Cazant, KockengenSV16.0315.1515.55 (p.r.)16.03 (p.r.)
2Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.0316.030.0014.46
3Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD15.6514.82 (p.r.)0.0015.65 (p.r.)
4Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS15.040.0015.04 (p.r.)13.08
5Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS14.8613.3813.9914.86
6Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV14.4813.6514.480.00
7Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD14.1013.910.0014.10
8Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL13.8213.300.0013.82
9Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD13.6411.1513.6412.72
10Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL13.2212.4913.2211.54
11Willard Schep, BenschopPD12.940.0012.3412.94
12Matt Steenvoorden, IJsselsteinJV12.6012.6012.5812.44

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.9412.0013.94 (p.r.)10.61
2Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS13.8811.3313.8813.38
3Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.7011.1412.3713.70 (p.r.)
4Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS13.6711.0613.67 (p.r.)11.98
5Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD13.249.7811.5913.24
6Harvey van Dam, LopikJV12.7512.0412.7512.64
7Bram Kool, KockengenSV12.5912.5911.560.00
8Gerwin de Jong, PolsbroekPD12.2210.6812.2212.06
9Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV12.1111.5011.6612.11

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD12.4811.9512.40 (p.r.)12.48 (p.r.)
2Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD11.7310.709.9211.73 (p.r.)
3Onno Verdouw, ZegveldZV11.3511.2810.9311.35
4Joost Fokker, Nieuwer ter AaSV11.2511.250.0010.10
5Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV10.8910.6210.890.00
6Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV10.840.0010.3510.84
7Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS10.8210.8210.4210.63
8Gijs Kool, KockengenSV10.2410.240.000.00
9Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS12.4010.9711.9512.40
2Lisanne Cazant, KockengenSV12.1811.5312.1811.84
3Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV12.0211.1811.6412.02
4Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV11.7910.5911.7910.33
5Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.5811.580.0011.11
6Nikita van Dijk, KamerikSV11.1611.0611.160.00
7Stijn Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV10.9810.9810.6510.63
8Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV10.8510.0410.8510.49
9Gisella de Bruijn, LopikJV10.4410.449.930.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond