Uitslag De Samenwerking Bokaal
Vlist 15-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends21.07
DamesKimberly Slootjes - Engelhard14.35
JuniorenLucas van Eijk17.83
JongensMark van der Horst18.02
MeisjesLieke Stolwijk13.78

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS21.0718.260.000.0021.0715.66
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD19.2214.1918.310.0019.220.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.9618.9616.660.0017.890.00
4Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.8117.1217.020.0017.8115.13
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.730.0017.6315.9317.7317.31
6Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD17.2317.230.000.0016.220.00
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.040.000.0017.04
8Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.390.000.0016.39
9Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV15.7715.7714.240.00
10Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.440.000.0015.44
11Wouter van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00
12Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV0.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.3513.7114.070.000.0014.35
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.290.0013.290.00
3Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.2313.2310.650.000.0010.81
4Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.4711.820.000.0012.470.00
5Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD11.750.000.0011.75
6Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.630.000.0011.63
7Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD0.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.8317.640.000.0017.8317.59
2Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.7715.6415.6717.7717.3216.80
3Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS16.6114.820.0015.8315.4416.61
4Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.6214.6213.890.00
5Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL18.0215.590.0017.8914.4318.02
2Roy Velis, BenschopPD17.4915.6917.4912.380.000.00
3Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS16.4815.7214.4316.480.0016.21
4Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD16.170.000.0016.17 (p.r.)
5Ties Meijer, KockengenSV14.090.000.0014.09

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV13.780.0011.4913.7812.800.00
2Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.4613.4313.460.00
3Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.3912.1812.6013.390.000.00
4Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV12.5511.5312.390.000.0012.55
5Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS12.3612.360.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond