Uitslag Verburg Kaas Bokaal- 2e klasse
Zegveld 08-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenArno Baas16.46
DamesNicole Uitman14.01
JuniorenJelle Timmerman16.17
JongensRuben van Eijk13.82
MeisjesEline Kastelein13.27
JeugdLeroy van Maurik12.03

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.4616.460.0013.38
2Arjan Mulder, VlistVL16.1215.4016.1215.21
3Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.8513.9915.850.00
4Niels Levering, HaastrechtVL15.6815.3415.5715.68
5Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.3514.7514.2515.35
6Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.1414.9715.140.00
7Rick Boer, LopikJV14.3213.4413.6214.32
8Erik Bos, WaarderZV13.8313.83
9Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.3713.2613.370.00
10Sander Voorn, KamerikVL12.910.0012.9111.40
11Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.470.0012.2512.47
12Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00
13Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV14.010.0014.01 (p.r.)
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.6312.630.0011.23
3Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.9010.900.009.90
4Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.7610.760.0010.07

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS16.1714.4216.170.00
2Boaz Vreman, LopikJV15.990.0013.6915.99 (p.r.)
3Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV15.5615.340.0015.56
4Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS15.180.0015.180.00
5Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS12.630.000.0012.63

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.820.0013.8213.56
2Matt Steenvoorden, IJsselsteinJV13.7613.2413.76 (p.r.)13.30
3Ratja Bleijenberg, PolsbroekPD13.420.0013.420.00
4Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS13.2513.250.000.00
5Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD13.0312.9513.03

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jonathan Timmerarends, MontfoortLS13.5112.2713.5110.65
2Lute van Dam, MontfoortLS13.310.0013.310.00
3Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.6411.4312.5412.64
4Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD11.710.0011.1411.71
5Daan Rietveld, BenschopPD11.4211.429.4510.84

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.2611.1613.26 (p.r.)0.00
2Erik den Boer, WilnisSV12.7111.5611.8512.71 (p.r.)
3Gerwin de Jong, PolsbroekPD12.6112.55 (p.r.)11.9312.61 (p.r.)
4Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV12.0310.6111.4612.03 (p.r.)
5Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV10.2410.249.639.54

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.279.9211.1013.27
2Roza Verburg, ZegveldZV11.8411.840.000.00
3Elise Boer, Woerdense VerlaatZV11.2011.0510.6511.20
4Lisanne Kroon, LinschotenLS10.8510.330.0010.85
5Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV10.7310.730.0010.08
6Mendy Kool, KockengenSV10.699.4510.690.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond