Uitslag Verburg Kaas Bokaal
Zegveld 08-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenWouter van Midden20.63
DamesKimberly Slootjes - Engelhard15.13
JuniorenReinier Overbeek19.86
JongensRoy Velis18.97
MeisjesLaura Maaijen13.65

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wouter van Midden, VlistVL20.6318.2718.7217.900.0020.63
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.9818.6618.370.0019.980.00
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD19.490.000.0019.490.000.00
4Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.430.0019.430.000.0018.29
5Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV18.5016.9118.47 (p.r.)18.50 (p.r.)0.000.00
6Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.1517.800.0018.150.000.00
7Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.0718.0714.810.00
8Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.330.0017.3316.73
9Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.830.0016.830.00
10Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.270.000.0016.27
11Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.1516.150.0015.45
12Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.6415.640.000.00
13Thomas van Midden, VlistVL13.560.0013.5613.45

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL15.1314.1915.130.000.000.00
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.7914.0010.7814.7913.470.00
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.530.0014.530.00
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.3112.7614.3111.5713.0313.71
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.610.0013.610.00
6Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD13.3513.350.000.00
7Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.0012.000.0010.43
8Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.550.000.0010.55
9Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD0.000.000.000.00
10Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.8619.860.000.000.0016.17
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL18.960.0017.2018.7618.9613.63
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS18.0417.6617.660.0018.040.00
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.1216.210.0017.12
5Timon de Haay, LopikPD16.150.0016.1512.20
6Chris Anker, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD18.9716.730.0018.97 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Ties Meijer, KockengenSV17.6114.9515.9415.500.0017.61 (p.r.)
3Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS17.1117.110.000.000.000.00
4Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL15.7012.2315.700.00
5Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.690.000.0015.69
6Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD14.050.0014.05
7Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL12.8412.840.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD13.6513.270.000.0012.7613.65
2Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV13.5211.9613.110.000.0013.52
3Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS12.8412.7411.9412.840.0012.03
4Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV12.8112.8112.6912.73
5Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond