Uitslag 2e klasse
Linschoten 08-09-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHarm van der Vlist15.26
DamesLizanne Schilt12.80
JuniorenJorn Kamphof18.26
JongensRick Cazant15.31
MeisjesFloortje Hijman11.70

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL15.2615.260.0014.98
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.430.0014.430.00
3Rick Boer, LopikJV13.3513.3512.010.00
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.2613.2612.810.00
5Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.9312.3612.930.00
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD12.8012.300.0012.80
2Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.6412.640.000.00
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD12.050.000.0012.05
4Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.340.0011.340.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS18.2615.410.0018.26 (p.r.)
2Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.5314.7115.5313.45
3Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.9611.4313.3514.96
4Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.7013.500.0013.70

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rick Cazant, KockengenSV15.310.000.0015.31
2Ruben Bezuijen, KockengenSV14.6814.3013.2114.68
3Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.6114.230.0014.61
4Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS14.2812.8114.280.00
5Karsten Klarenbeek, VlistVL14.0113.5013.4614.01
6Rick van der Wind, LinschotenLS13.720.0013.3313.72
7Chris Lodder, OudewaterPD13.530.000.0013.53
8Willard Schep, BenschopPD13.2613.2612.3811.48
9Harmen Bogaard, PolsbroekPD12.7912.189.3512.79
10Matt Steenvoorden, IJsselsteinJV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bram Kool, KockengenSV13.9613.96 (p.r.)12.7613.22
2Wieger van der Vaart, LinschotenLS13.7313.1413.7313.25
3Rino Anker, HaastrechtVL13.6412.5313.64 (p.r.)
4Arien Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.5211.6113.520.00
5Harvey van Dam, LopikJV13.4811.7312.7213.48
6Wesley Kuyf, LopikJV13.4011.789.7613.40
7Jorian Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.8411.1912.8411.91
8Ferran Houdijk, PolsbroekPD12.649.1512.6412.56

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nikolaj Lodder, OudewaterPD12.9212.2111.9812.92 (p.r.)
2Gijs Kool, KockengenSV12.340.000.0012.34
3Onno Verdouw, ZegveldZV11.9610.7811.9611.68
4Jayden van Maurik, LopikJV11.5411.5411.1211.40
5Stan van der Bas, SchoonhovenJV11.330.0011.330.00
6Leroy van Maurik, LopikJV10.6610.4110.669.90
7Julian van der Wind, LinschotenLS10.280.0010.280.00
8Joost Fokker, Nieuwer ter AaSV10.2010.209.980.00
9Jelle de Ruijter, OudewaterPD9.819.810.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Floortje Hijman, WaverveenSV11.7011.709.100.00
2Hanna Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.630.000.0011.63
3Gisella de Bruijn, LopikJV10.9110.910.000.00
4Eline Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.890.0010.890.00
5Stijn Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV10.8710.870.008.99
6Mendy Kool, KockengenSV10.4110.410.000.00
7Nikita van Dijk, KamerikSV10.1110.110.000.00
8Esther Wesselink, MontfoortLS9.829.829.359.08

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond