Uitslag 1e klasse
Polsbroekerdam 29-08-2020

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThomas van Midden20.16
DamesWendy Helmes14.93
JuniorenReinier Overbeek19.74
JongensMark van der Horst19.79
MeisjesSuzanne Mulder14.95

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas van Midden, VlistVL20.1619.660.0020.16
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.0717.9820.0714.08
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.0219.8920.020.00
4Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.6419.640.000.00
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD18.8518.8517.770.00
6Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS18.3618.360.0016.49
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.2217.7112.7118.22
8Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV18.0318.030.0012.89
9Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.010.0018.0114.15
10Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.8615.5115.8717.86
11Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.860.000.0017.86
12Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.770.0017.7714.84
13Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.4614.9616.2816.46

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.9312.9614.4714.93
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.1714.1711.180.00
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.1014.100.0013.72
4Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD14.080.0014.080.00
5Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.7713.7713.720.00
6Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.7113.3913.7112.74
7Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.8312.4112.830.00
8Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.6012.600.0012.07
9Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.880.0011.880.00
10Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD11.2011.2010.730.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.7418.6919.2919.74
2Chris Anker, VlistVL18.6318.630.000.00
3Timon de Haay, LopikPD18.4916.2118.490.00
4Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL18.1818.1817.680.00
5Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS17.6316.5117.6316.24
6Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.8516.8516.540.00
7Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS16.6916.6915.5416.65
8Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV15.0715.070.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL19.7916.9815.6419.79 (p.r.)
2Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS18.1818.18 (p.r.)18.090.00
3Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS17.7416.2712.7617.74
4Roy Velis, BenschopPD17.5017.5017.350.00
5Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV17.2917.1817.2914.38
6Joost van Weelden, HaastrechtPD15.5115.510.000.00
7Wessel Schenk, SchoonhovenVL15.2814.7415.280.00
8Ties Meijer, KockengenSV14.7714.1414.770.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL14.9513.0114.95 (p.r.)0.00
2Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD14.6913.2513.9914.69 (p.r.)
3Moniek van Vliet, NieuwkoopZV13.0511.910.0013.05
4Thalina van der Wind, SnelrewaardLS12.8812.8812.7512.31
5Lieke Stolwijk, BodegravenZV12.6012.370.0012.60

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond