Deelnemerslijst

 NaamCategoriePrKlassement
1Sytse BokmaSenioren Topklasse20.76138.11
2Oane GalamaSenioren Topklasse21.40138.04
3Nard BrandsmaSenioren Topklasse21.68136.14
4Jan Teade NautaSenioren Topklasse20.73133.18
5Ysbrand GalamaSenioren Topklasse21.53133.07
6Rutger PiersmaSenioren Topklasse20.14128.66
7Bauke de JongSenioren Topklasse19.70125.36
8Jarno HoekstraSenioren Topklasse19.18125.04
9Tessa KramerDames Topklasse16.69106.80
10Marrit v/d WalDames Topklasse18.19106.70
11Sigrid BokmaDames Topklasse17.08103.80
12Pytrix WestraDames Topklasse15.64100.44
13Femke RispensDames Topklasse16.19100.07
14Maureen PoieszDames Topklasse15.7199.62
15Tirza BoschmaDames Topklasse15.3296.51
16Wisse BroekstraJunioren Topklasse20.72131.01
17Rutger HaanstraJunioren Topklasse20.53130.79
18Minne SmitJunioren Topklasse19.27127.79
19Riemer Durk KrolJunioren Topklasse18.70126.10
20Wytse SteensmaJunioren Topklasse18.49122.30
21Peter FaberJunioren Topklasse18.67119.76
22Stefan DoumaJunioren Topklasse18.32115.09
23Arend VeenstraJongens Topklasse18.27119.56
24Douwe AbmaJongens Topklasse18.63113.87
25Michiel ZijlstraJongens Topklasse16.47109.64
26Auke Jan JilderdaJongens Topklasse16.39106.75
27Thomas v/d GootJongens Topklasse15.75102.47
28Jelmer de JongJongens Topklasse15.41101.32
29Hanneke WestertMeisjes Topklasse16.23106.08
30Inger HaanstraMeisjes Topklasse15.1898.07
31Hilde v/d WeijMeisjes Topklasse14.6195.05
32Berber de VriesMeisjes Topklasse13.9193.59
33Manon KoehoornMeisjes Topklasse13.7791.74
34Iris WijbengaMeisjes Topklasse13.9390.03
35Age HulderOvergangsklasse20.41124.12
36Feike StellingwerfOvergangsklasse19.62121.38
37Jesper DemmerOvergangsklasse18.38120.19
38Daan de VriesOvergangsklasse18.43116.98
39Tsjebbe GalemaOvergangsklasse17.37116.42
40Folkert VeldstraOvergangsklasse17.88115.75

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond