Senioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Jaco de GrootTopklasse139.0920.7020.2820.1820.1219.4519.3119.05
2Wouter van MiddenTopklasse135.1920.6620.2320.0019.2818.7518.3017.97
3Erwin TimmerarendsTopklasse133.3019.2619.1219.0719.0519.0319.0218.75
4Rian BaasTopklasse131.7819.9519.2119.0718.8018.3418.2418.17
5Thomas van MiddenTopklasse131.2119.2819.2619.1618.9818.9317.8717.73
6Wilco van AmerongenTopklasse124.9719.0918.5518.4617.7217.6517.1216.38
7Ricardo FaaijTopklasse124.5218.2918.2717.8217.8017.5517.4017.39
8Maik BackxTopklasse124.2418.7218.6317.8317.4317.3517.3016.98
9Sander van VlietA121.5818.3517.9517.7417.2317.1016.8216.39
10Jos van der VlistA120.1717.9017.6717.2117.1816.8716.8416.50
11Bastiaan de BruijnA119.3018.2718.1117.0116.9616.5116.2816.16
12Arie Jan van der VlistA117.5617.8517.1816.9416.6916.6116.2116.08
13Christiaan de WithA116.0618.1716.8316.6516.6116.4016.1015.30
14Arno BaasA112.7217.4216.5816.4516.2716.1015.6214.28
15Teus KorevaarA111.7516.8316.3416.0315.9015.7315.4915.43
16Niels van der KroefB110.5316.6316.1415.9715.6415.4115.3715.37
17Bram van den BergB107.7416.6815.5415.2715.1915.1714.9714.92
18Harm van der VlistB104.7716.1815.9215.5415.2814.3213.9613.57
19Jan-Willem de GrootA 99.0917.2217.2016.9116.4715.8315.46
20Hans van EijkB 95.8014.3814.1213.9313.4513.4413.3613.12
21Niels LeveringB 95.2914.6214.0713.6113.3913.3513.2213.03
22Ronald van BemmelB 83.2914.6413.9813.7613.7413.6213.55
23Floris van ElzakkerB 74.6716.3115.3115.1714.2613.62
24Paul van MeijerenB 67.8418.3417.2916.2215.99
25Rick BoerB 52.4513.7113.0312.8612.85
26Werner KamphofB 46.6215.7115.6915.22
27Gerwin van VlietB 29.5215.5313.99
28Wander PostmaB 25.8713.9711.90
29Pieter VerweijB 14.6714.67

Dames

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Dymphie Baas - van RooijenTopklasse103.6615.7815.2215.1014.8914.4514.2214.00
2Wendy HelmesTopklasse102.8415.7615.2314.7214.6914.2314.2114.00
3Kimberly EngelhardTopklasse 95.9414.2214.0913.7213.6613.5613.4013.29
4Joriene BaasTopklasse 92.5513.5913.5813.3813.2413.0612.9012.80
5Julia van EijkTopklasse 91.9713.7613.6013.5212.8312.8012.7512.71
6Eline DuurkoopTopklasse 90.2213.2712.9312.9012.8312.8212.7412.73
7Brenda BaarsTopklasse 88.3712.8712.8512.6812.6512.5812.4012.34
8Fabiënne OverbeekTopklasse 85.6515.0914.5514.4814.3413.6213.57
9Nicole UitmanA 83.8412.9712.7312.5011.7611.5311.3610.99
10Kathy BaarsA 79.1811.9311.6111.2611.2311.1411.0810.93
11Naomi BergmanA 74.7211.1211.0910.6210.6210.5210.3910.36
12Leonie de RegtA 58.6211.9911.9311.7411.4911.47
13Nelissa van der SluijsA 42.3611.0310.5510.4210.36
14Annemarie van SchaikA 33.6911.4211.2211.050.00
15Amanda van de GeerA 21.6611.1010.56
16Jennieke QuaakA 21.6311.0910.54
17Elsina van der KnaapA 20.3210.529.80

Junioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Richard van BemmelTopklasse123.7418.4018.3318.2917.5717.2417.0416.87
2Daniel CluistraTopklasse118.7117.9617.7217.1117.0016.5916.4715.86
3Matthieu van VuurenTopklasse118.2817.3217.0817.0416.9316.7616.7216.43
4Bas van LeeuwenTopklasse116.1117.4116.6416.6416.5316.4516.2716.17
5Chris AnkerTopklasse115.9717.0816.9316.9116.5716.4216.2615.80
6Lucas van EijkTopklasse114.8117.2817.0716.9616.7915.8915.5715.25
7Corné de RegtTopklasse112.0916.5516.3716.1916.0615.9115.6315.38
8Auke de WitTopklasse110.8316.6216.0615.9015.8415.5115.4815.42
9Lennart BaasA108.2616.1815.8115.7115.6715.3015.2814.31
10Jake van DamA107.6716.3615.8415.6815.6515.5614.3814.20
11Gerben van SchaikA103.4116.5515.1514.8414.5514.3114.2713.74
12Bram den HartoghA100.4015.3815.2114.7513.9813.9013.7113.47
13Stijn OverbeekB 98.2214.6314.5914.5613.8713.6013.5913.38
14Arjan MulderA 86.8115.8114.5914.4514.2513.8913.82
15Wijnan van IngenA 79.2516.4716.1015.8815.5415.26
16Scott OttinghB 54.5614.4413.8013.2813.04
17Aron VerburgB 54.1214.5213.9013.9011.80
18Arie van der KnaapB 53.7214.1814.1312.7912.62
19Davy de WitA 49.3616.7916.7415.83
20Corne BenschopB 43.6114.6314.5514.43
21Mathijs VerslootB 27.3413.9513.39
22Gijs de KruijfB 13.2813.28
23Gerco van OortB 12.1912.19

Jongens

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Reinier OverbeekTopklasse130.0819.5019.0218.9518.3618.1418.1317.98
2Guus HooglandTopklasse111.3416.2216.1015.9415.8515.7715.7315.73
3Roy Velis*Topklasse107.6316.3015.8615.7715.1315.0514.9514.57
4Timon de HaayTopklasse106.5816.3215.7615.5815.5214.6614.5714.17
5Harmen TimmerarendsTopklasse106.2515.8215.8015.3915.2915.0914.5814.28
6Kenzo HielemaTopklasse105.6716.0015.0515.0014.9414.9314.9214.83
7Hidde van DamTopklasse 98.2715.0214.9414.5513.7413.4913.2713.26
8Dennis van JaarsveldTopklasse 96.6915.2714.6813.8713.7713.6712.8612.57
9Mark van der HorstA 96.6814.9014.4413.9413.7913.7813.3512.48
10Eimert van IngenA 92.4313.9113.8213.3613.1912.8012.7712.58
11Roef EijzengaA 89.5514.0813.7413.4413.1512.9512.1110.08
12Ruben van EijkA 89.4113.8813.6813.5213.1911.8411.6611.64
13Ties MeijerA 88.9214.1212.6612.6212.5212.5112.2612.23
14Martijn TimmermanA 88.4313.8812.9812.7912.4612.4412.1011.78
15Rick CazantA 88.2913.6013.3313.1912.5012.4411.9611.27
16Harvey van DamA 87.4113.4412.8712.7612.6812.1111.8211.73
17Remco de RuijterA 85.9112.9412.4912.4212.3812.0111.9711.70
18Ruben BezuijenB 84.7612.5112.4412.3712.1212.0511.8811.39
19Chris Lodder*A 84.6512.9912.5612.2411.8811.8211.7911.37
20Reymon TukkerB 84.5412.7212.6112.3412.2911.7311.7311.12
21Boaz VremanB 83.7712.9012.1812.1511.7211.6811.6211.52
22Bjorn BremerB 83.2312.9812.3612.0311.8011.7811.2511.03
23Tom LeusinkB 82.8513.5212.3011.6011.5311.5011.3111.09
24Jelle de BruinB 78.6512.6311.7311.4911.0610.7310.6310.38
25Dave de GooijerA 77.0213.7013.3613.0213.0012.1111.83
26Leon van der ZouwenB 76.2513.0012.8912.8412.8312.3512.34
27Joost van WeeldenB 76.0311.4211.1011.0410.7410.7010.5610.47
28Lorenzo BoeleA 56.5414.4814.3414.2713.45
29Wieger van der VaartB 53.7811.3610.8610.8410.819.91
30Twan KasteleinA 42.7914.7214.0514.02
31Rino AnkerB 21.0110.6410.37
32Guus van WingerdenB 11.0011.00

Meisjes

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Demi GrootheddeTopklasse 96.5714.5213.9913.9013.7113.5413.5313.38
2Lizanne SchiltTopklasse 92.2914.8813.1813.0713.0512.9912.6812.44
3Iris MulderTopklasse 88.2013.3913.1012.6912.5912.3312.2811.82
4Suzanne MulderTopklasse 87.3413.2213.0012.7012.3212.1512.0111.94
5Laura MaaijenTopklasse 85.0512.8312.2612.2012.1711.9911.8111.79
6Marlinda CluistraTopklasse 83.8812.4112.0512.0312.0111.8111.7911.78
7Veronique van MiddenTopklasse 81.2012.0411.8811.8211.5811.3611.3311.19
8Rianne de RegtTopklasse 80.7012.3411.8211.6811.4411.2111.2011.01
9Eline KasteleinA 77.6111.8711.7011.0811.0310.7010.6310.60
10Gwen van DamA 77.4512.1711.7310.8910.7810.7410.6510.49
11Kristel UitmanA 76.4811.3011.1711.0210.8610.8610.7410.53
12Cynthia StigterA 57.1711.7911.6911.3211.2611.110.000.00
13Celine CazantA 22.0011.0710.93

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond