Senioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Jaco de GrootTopklasse145.5821.9321.1120.7020.6020.5920.3720.28
2Wouter van MiddenTopklasse140.1820.6620.5320.2320.0019.7619.7219.28
3Rian BaasTopklasse138.0720.7620.4619.9519.8119.2119.0718.81
4Erwin TimmerarendsTopklasse136.1820.8519.5419.2919.2619.1219.0719.05
5Thomas van MiddenTopklasse134.2119.9519.2819.2619.1618.9818.9318.65
6Wilco van AmerongenTopklasse130.1619.0918.7718.6218.5518.4618.4318.24
7Ricardo FaaijTopklasse129.9019.0619.0118.6518.5318.2918.2718.09
8Maik BackxTopklasse129.1619.2218.7618.7218.6318.5617.8317.44
9Bastiaan de BruijnTopklasse124.8118.2718.1118.0317.9917.7217.5017.19
10Sander van VlietTopklasse124.1118.3518.2517.9517.7417.4917.2317.10
11Jos van der VlistTopklasse123.6418.2218.0917.9017.6717.3717.2117.18
12Arie Jan van der VlistTopklasse122.6618.4017.8517.8017.3217.1817.1716.94
13Paul van MeijerenTopklasse122.5619.0218.3417.6917.4717.2916.5316.22
14Jan-Willem de GrootTopklasse122.4818.5017.6117.4917.2817.2217.2017.18
15Arno BaasTopklasse119.5517.8317.4617.4216.8816.8516.5816.53
16Teus KorevaarA119.5317.8517.4917.4216.8416.8316.7616.34
17Christiaan de WithA118.4118.1717.0916.8316.6516.6116.5516.51
18Niels van der KroefA113.5517.5416.6316.1416.0715.9715.6415.56
19Bram van den BergA113.2716.7116.6816.2416.1415.9615.7915.75
20Werner KamphofA112.7616.4216.4016.3516.3115.8815.7115.69
21Harm van der VlistA111.7016.5516.1815.9215.9015.8315.7815.54
22Floris van ElzakkerA109.3016.3116.0915.4815.4815.4215.3115.21
23Ronald van BemmelA107.6216.1115.9715.9215.6114.9714.6414.40
24Niels LeveringB100.2314.6214.5014.3514.2614.2414.1914.07
25Hans van EijkB 99.5514.4614.3814.3214.2814.1214.0613.93
26Rick BoerB 94.3214.2613.7113.5513.3513.2313.1913.03
27Wander PostmaB 76.8913.9713.1413.1012.4312.3511.900.00
28Gerwin van VlietB 73.7415.5315.1515.1013.9913.97
29Theo van KootenB 66.9617.2917.2116.2916.170.00
30Peter Jan VerdooldB 54.4514.1313.7513.3513.22
31Pieter VerweijB 14.6714.67

Dames

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Dymphie Baas - van RooijenTopklasse108.5216.0115.8015.7815.5215.2215.1015.09
2Wendy HelmesTopklasse107.3615.7615.3615.3615.3415.2315.1915.12
3Kimberly Slootjes - EngelhardTopklasse102.4315.0214.7714.6814.6214.6114.5114.22
4Joriene BaasTopklasse 97.2714.8114.6813.9513.5913.5813.3813.28
5Julia van EijkTopklasse 95.7313.9313.9013.7613.6013.5413.5213.48
6Eline DuurkoopTopklasse 91.5813.5913.2713.1612.9312.9012.9012.83
7Brenda BaarsTopklasse 89.0712.8712.8512.7212.6912.6812.6512.61
8Nicole UitmanA 87.6412.9712.8712.7312.5012.3912.1612.02
9Fabiënne OverbeekTopklasse 85.6515.0914.5514.4814.3413.6213.57
10Leonie de RegtA 83.1612.0912.0611.9911.9311.8611.7411.49
11Kathy BaarsA 80.3711.9311.6711.6111.5311.2611.2311.14
12Naomi BergmanA 79.7911.8711.8311.6011.1611.1211.1211.09
13Annemarie van SchaikB 77.7611.4211.2211.1311.1111.0511.0110.82
14Nelissa van der SluijsB 76.0011.4311.1111.0310.9610.5510.5010.42
15Elsina van der KnaapB 74.1011.1711.1110.8210.6410.5210.049.80
16Carina den HartoghTopklasse 65.8713.7813.3413.0812.8512.82
17Jennieke QuaakB 32.3911.0910.7610.54
18Amanda van de GeerB 21.6611.1010.56
19Bente MeijerinkB 10.8710.87

Junioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Richard van BemmelTopklasse128.0118.8318.4418.4018.3318.2917.8617.86
2Daniel CluistraTopklasse127.7319.0718.6218.5518.1517.9617.7217.66
3Lucas van EijkTopklasse122.7818.3318.1617.4317.3617.2817.1517.07
4Chris AnkerTopklasse121.4219.3217.5217.0917.0816.9316.9116.57
5Matthieu van VuurenTopklasse120.9018.2017.3217.2217.0817.0417.0317.01
6Bas van LeeuwenTopklasse118.5417.4117.2817.2016.8416.6416.6416.53
7Auke de WitA114.6817.5616.6916.6216.0616.0115.9015.84
8Jake van DamA113.3016.7416.6016.3616.2115.8415.8015.75
9Corné de RegtTopklasse113.3016.5516.3716.2716.1916.0615.9515.91
10Wijnan van IngenA111.5216.8016.4716.1015.8815.5415.4715.26
11Lennart BaasA110.8216.5116.1815.8115.7115.6715.6415.30
12Gerben van SchaikA108.2416.5515.8915.5715.2415.1515.0014.84
13Bram den HartoghA105.4415.4915.3815.3815.2115.0614.7514.17
14Arjan MulderB104.0115.8115.0014.8414.7214.5914.5414.51
15Stijn OverbeekA102.8815.3014.7814.7014.6314.5914.5614.32
16Arie van der KnaapB100.1015.1715.1414.2114.1814.1313.7313.54
17Aron VerburgA 98.9914.8714.5214.5013.9013.9013.6913.61
18Scott OttinghB 96.3214.4414.2513.8213.8013.5713.2813.16
19Davy de WitA 81.7816.7916.7416.4216.0015.83
20Corne BenschopB 58.4214.8114.6314.5514.43
21Mathijs VerslootB 27.3413.9513.39
22Sander VoornB 24.1712.3111.86
23Jelle TimmermanB 16.3516.35
24Gijs de KruijfB 13.2813.28
25Gerco van OortA 12.1912.19

Jongens

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Reinier OverbeekTopklasse132.5519.5019.2319.0218.9518.8518.6318.37
2Guus HooglandTopklasse113.3316.4516.4216.2216.2016.1016.0015.94
3Timon de HaayTopklasse112.7716.6216.5116.4616.3215.7615.5815.52
4Harmen TimmerarendsTopklasse110.6116.2116.0615.8215.8015.5915.5715.56
5Roy VelisTopklasse110.0016.3015.9215.8615.7715.4415.3715.34
6Kenzo HielemaTopklasse106.5416.0015.3415.2815.0515.0014.9414.93
7Dennis van JaarsveldA103.5916.3715.2714.6814.6214.3514.2414.06
8Roef EijzengaTopklasse103.0315.7815.0714.8714.8014.5414.0813.89
9Lorenzo BoeleA103.0215.5915.3015.2014.4814.3414.2713.84
10Hidde van DamTopklasse102.7315.0915.0214.9414.5814.5514.3914.16
11Mark van der HorstTopklasse101.7315.6214.9014.4414.4214.3514.0613.94
12Martijn TimmermanA 98.2714.7514.4914.0713.8813.8113.7913.48
13Eimert van IngenA 97.0114.3313.9613.9113.8513.8213.7813.36
14Rick CazantA 94.2813.9813.6013.6013.4613.3313.1913.12
15Ruben van EijkA 93.9113.8813.7313.6813.5213.2113.1912.70
16Leon van der ZouwenA 93.6514.6414.1113.1613.0012.9612.8912.89
17Dave de GooijerA 93.1314.2113.7013.3613.1113.0213.0012.73
18Ties MeijerA 92.9414.1214.0013.5613.2212.7312.6612.65
19Tom LeusinkA 91.4513.8913.5213.2713.1012.7012.6712.30
20Harvey van DamB 90.9613.4413.1812.9712.9412.8712.8012.76
21Twan KasteleinTopklasse 88.8515.7615.4214.8814.7214.0514.02
22Boaz VremanB 88.8013.3713.1412.9012.5312.3612.3212.18
23Remco de RuijterB 87.9313.2112.9412.4912.4212.3812.3012.19
24Ruben BezuijenB 87.4813.5112.5112.4412.3712.2612.2012.19
25Reymon TukkerB 87.4012.8212.7212.6112.3412.3112.3112.29
26Chris LodderB 86.4212.9912.5612.3212.2412.1612.1212.03
27Bjorn BremerB 86.0712.9812.8112.3612.1312.0311.9611.80
28Jelle de BruinB 85.0713.0712.6312.0612.0611.8911.7311.63
29Wessel SchenkB 84.8912.7512.7212.6911.9711.9511.6711.14
30Joost van WeeldenC 81.1012.3111.5811.5411.4811.4211.4211.35
31Wieger van der VaartC 78.6711.7511.7411.3611.3110.8610.8410.81
32Rino AnkerC 76.8211.8711.4510.9510.8010.7410.6410.37
33Lute van DamC 70.6512.6411.9211.8411.6411.3611.25
34Adriaan LokhorstC 55.3011.8111.4711.2610.5110.25
35Ratja BleijenbergC 35.3912.3311.5611.50
36Rick van der WindC 31.5110.9810.779.76
37Casper BogaardC 24.4212.4012.02
38Ferran Houdijk*C 23.7512.3711.38
39Guus van WingerdenC 22.7811.7811.00
40Bart van den HoekC 21.3910.9910.40

Meisjes

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Demi GrootheddeTopklasse101.9316.3014.7214.5214.3214.0714.0113.99
2Lizanne SchiltTopklasse 94.5914.8813.5513.4513.4113.1813.0713.05
3Iris MulderTopklasse 93.4413.6013.5513.4413.4413.3913.1012.92
4Suzanne MulderTopklasse 91.8714.0113.3613.2313.2213.0012.7012.35
5Laura MaaijenTopklasse 91.5313.6613.4913.2512.8612.8512.8312.59
6Marlinda CluistraA 86.7813.3512.5612.4112.2312.1312.0512.05
7Rianne de RegtTopklasse 85.9913.0612.4212.3912.3412.0511.9111.82
8Veronique van MiddenA 84.8112.4412.3412.1112.0412.0311.9411.91
9Eline KasteleinTopklasse 83.9712.5112.4311.9011.8711.8711.7011.69
10Cynthia StigterA 83.0412.5911.9811.7911.7611.7311.6911.50
11Gwen van DamA 79.7412.1711.7311.7311.2311.0610.9310.89
12Kristel UitmanB 77.1511.3011.1711.0211.0010.9410.8610.86
13Celine CazantA 43.5611.0710.9810.9310.58

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond