Ergebnisse

FLB 1ste klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjes
22-06-2024It Heidenskip1e klasseSytse Bokma
21.09 meter
Sigrid Bokma
15.47 meter
Germ Terpstra
21.20 meter
Sietse Lefferts
17.95 meter
Hieke Vogel
14.55 meter
18-06-2024Grijpskerk1e klasse – Ello Sterenborg Bokaal (= afgelaste wedstrijd van 15 juni)Sytse Bokma
19.52 meter
Inger Haanstra
14.80 meter
Germ Terpstra
19.85 meter
Sietse Lefferts
18.14 meter
Noa de Boer
14.14 meter
12-06-2024Winsum1e klasseFreark Kramer
19.63 meter
Femke Brouwer
14.34 meter
Germ Terpstra
19.97 meter
Reinder Haanstra
16.32 meter
Noa de Boer
14.56 meter
08-06-2024Buitenpost1e klasse – openingswedstrijd nieuwe schansenFreark Kramer
20.75 meter
Sigrid Bokma
14.26 meter
Germ Terpstra
19.93 meter
Sietse Lefferts
18.56 meter
Noa de Boer
13.61 meter
01-06-2024Burgum1e klasse – Eelke Scherjon MemorialRutger Haanstra
20.35 meter
Femke Rispens
14.64 meter
Germ Terpstra
19.67 meter
Sietse Lefferts
19.62 meter
Noa de Boer
13.67 meter
29-05-2024It Heidenskip1e klasseYsbrand Galama
20.66 meter
Inger Haanstra
15.25 meter
Germ Terpstra
20.23 meter
Sietse Lefferts
20.48 meter
Nynke Klijn Velderman
14.09 meter
25-05-2024IJlst1e klasseNard Brandsma
19.88 meter
Femke Rispens
15.12 meter
Germ Terpstra
21.06 meter
Martijn Zuidersma
17.92 meter
Sanne Bouwstra
14.67 meter
18-05-2024Winsum1e klasse – WaadhoekeljepperijFreark Kramer
20.57 meter
Femke Brouwer
14.83 meter
Germ Terpstra
20.60 meter
Sietse Lefferts
17.24 meter
Sanne Bouwstra
13.89 meter

FLB 2de klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjes
22-06-2024It Heidenskip2e en 3e klasseTsjebbe Galema
17.97 meter
Berber de Vries
13.99 meter
Melle Veenstra
16.22 meter
Brent Monsma
16.64 meter
Brecht v/d Zee
12.53 meter
15-06-2024Grijpskerk2e en 3e klasseWiebren Schukken
16.32 meter
 Eldert Simon Groenhof
15.70 meter
Hidde Galema
13.92 meter
Janna Galema
9.70 meter
13-06-2024Winsum2e en 3e klasseRiemer Durk Krol
17.36 meter
Douwina de Jong
13.93 meter
Hidde de Jong
16.16 meter
Auke Tymen de Boer
14.78 meter
Lyke Kaag
11.70 meter
08-06-2024Buitenpost2e klasse – openingswedstrijd nieuwe schansenRiemer Durk Krol
19.49 meter
Iris Wijbenga
12.93 meter
Hendrik Jacob Krol
17.99 meter
Daniël Veenstra
14.24 meter
Brecht v/d Zee
11.69 meter
01-06-2024Burgum2e en 3e klasseJasper Henstra
17.19 meter
Douwina de Jong
14.78 meter
Jelte Veltman
17.80 meter
Wieger Bijlsma
14.68 meter
Brecht v/d Zee
11.80 meter
30-05-2024It Heidenskip2e en 3e klasseTsjebbe Galema
16.79 meter
Marije Reitsma
14.03 meter
Melle Veenstra
17.21 meter
Sietze Kronemeijer
14.25 meter
Brecht v/d Zee
12.36 meter
25-05-2024IJlst2e klasseJasper Henstra
17.44 meter
Marije Reitsma
14.89 meter
Hendrik Jacob Krol
16.65 meter
Daniël Veenstra
14.83 meter
Brecht v/d Zee
11.58 meter
18-05-2024Winsum2e klassePeter Faber
15.34 meter
Berber de Vries
14.08 meter
Mads Tolsma
16.45 meter
Daniël Veenstra
14.50 meter
Brecht v/d Zee
11.72 meter

FLB 3de klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
08-06-2024Buitenpost3e klasse – openingswedstrijd nieuwe schansenBart Helmholt
18.11 meter
Emma Klijn Velderman
12.44 meter
Jitse Postma
14.00 meter
Hylke Brouwer
12.30 meter
25-05-2024IJlst3e klasseWieger-Piet Haarsma
15.26 meter
Emma Klijn Velderman
12.35 meter
Hidde de Jong
14.45 meter
Ate Miedema
11.87 meter
18-05-2024Winsum3e klasseJos Bethlehem
14.83 meter
Tirza Boschma
12.81 meter
Jitse Postma
15.40 meter
Hylke Brouwer
12.48 meter

FLB jeugd

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijd
22-06-2024It HeidenskipJeugd
08-06-2024BuitenpostJeugd
01-06-2024BurgumJeugd
25-05-2024IJlstJeugd
18-05-2024WinsumJeugd
29-04-2024HeerenveenJeugd-dag Sportstad

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond